Dinklager Kinderschützenkönige

 

 

 

Zwischen 1939 und 1946 keine Schützenfeste

 

 

 

1947        Werner Runke

 

1948        Karl Ostendorf

 

1949        Werner Többe-Schwegmann

 

1950        Hans Meyer-Lamping

 

1951        Bernard Hönemann

 

1952        Peter Oer

 

1953        Arnold Staggenborg

 

1954        Josef Susen

 

1955        Dieter Töppert

 

1956        Willi Staggenborg

 

1957        Heinz Niemann

 

1958        Gerd Blömer

 

1959        Conrad Hölzen

 

1960        Günther Staggenborg

 

1961        Josef Blömer

 

1962        Paul Hoymann

 

1963        Josef Hoymann

 

1964        Wilhelm Bocklage

 

1965        Franz Bornhorst

 

1966        Josef Burhoff

 

1967        Ludger Arlinghaus

 

1968        Hubert Fischer

 

1969        Arnold Schulte

 

1970        Franz-Josef Haverkamp

 

1971        Matthias Seelhorst

 

1972        Werner Ruholl

 

1973        Johannes Hammoor

 

1974        Horst Blömer

 

1975        Hubertus Böckmann

 

1976        Michael Schnieders

 

1977        Thomas Fangmann

 

1978        Jürgen Horn

 

1979        Günter Kalvelage

 

1980        Ulrich Nuxoll

 

1981        Reiner Blömer

 

1982        Christian Voet

 

1983        Gerd Germann

 

1984        Frank Burwinkel

 

1985        Dirk Blömer

 

1986        Fred Arlinghaus

 

1987        Jan-Bernd Meyer

 

1988        Wg. Umstellung kein neuer Kinderkönig

 

1989        Stefan Blömer

 

1990        Jörn Prior

 

1991        Tim Jochem

 

1992        Frank Heckmann

 

1993        Jens Buske

 

1994        Manuel Brand

 

1995        Daniel Karim

 

1996        Alexander Dierken

 

1997        Mike Döllmann

 

1998        Dominik Berens

 

1999        Stephan Bokern

 

2000        Dennis Schwarz

 

2001        Andreas Ruholl

 

2002        Christian Meyer

 

2003        Thorsten Blömer

 

2004        Marie-Louis Beuse

 

2005        Michael Preuschoff

 

2006        Kathrin Nuxoll

 

2007        Thorben Westendorf

 

2008        Lukas Möllers

 

2009        Louisa Schnieders

 

2010        Anna Ording

 

2011        Sophia Westendorf

 

2012        Katharina Bien

 

2013        Cedrik Schaller

 

2014        Marcel Beuse

 

2015        Hannes Börgerding

 

2016        Clara-Marie Bien

 

2017     Pascal  Beuse